Company Name Booth Date
AGAT Laboratories  5-5  Nov 19 – 22
Air North, Yukon’s Airline 2-2 Nov 19 – 22
Alaska Marine Lines 4-3 Nov 19 – 22
Alkan Air 1-2 Nov 19 – 22
ALS Global 4-7 Nov 19 – 22
Aurora Geosciences Ltd. 1-1 Nov 19 – 22
Bobcat of Whitehorse/Doosan of Whitehorse 6-6 Nov 19 – 22
Bureau Veritas Minerals / Maxxam Analytics 3-1 Nov 19 – 27
Challenger Geomatics Ltd. 2-3 Nov 19 – 22
Compliance Monitoring and Inspections, EMR 3-3 Nov 19 – 22
Extreme Products/Talk Industrial Services Inc.  3-5  Nov 19 – 22
Fleming Security 4-2 Nov 19 – 22
Golder Associates Ltd.  5-2  Nov 19 – 22
Gold Corp 2-4 Nov 19 – 22
Hatfield Consultants 5-7 Nov 19 – 20
Horizon Helicopters 4-5 Nov 19 – 22
Mercer Contracting  1-3  Nov 19 – 22
New Age Drilling  3-2  Nov 19 – 22
Northwestel 5-1 Nov 19 – 22
Pelly Construction  1-4  Nov 19 – 22
Selwyn Chihong Mining Ltd. 2-1 Nov 19 – 22
Smalls Expediting 4-4 Nov 19 – 22
Driving Force 5-3 Nov 19 – 20
Ecofor Consulting  5-4  Nov 19 – 20
IBEW LU 993 5-6 Nov 19 – 20
KBL Environmental Ltd. 3-6 Nov 19 – 20
Kode Contracting  6-3  Nov 19 – 20
McCue Engineering Contractors 4-6 Nov 19 – 20
Midnight Sun Drilling Inc. 6-1 Nov 19 – 20
Northern Vision Development  6-2  Nov 19 – 20
SLR Consulting 3-7 Nov 19 – 20
Total North Communications 6-5 Nov 19 – 20
Trans North Helicopters 3-4 Nov 19 – 20
Yukon First Nations Chamber of Commerce 4-1 Nov 19 – 20
Yukon Land Use Planning Council 1-6 Nov 19 – 20
Yukon Women in Mining 2-5 Nov 19 – 20
Summit Camps 6-4 Nov 19 – 20
Alexco Environmental Group  3-4 Nov 21 – 22
AFD Petroleum Ltd. 5-3 Nov 21 – 22
ALX Exploration Services 6-1 Nov 21 – 22
Associated Engineering  5-4  Nov 21 – 22
BluMetric Environmental Inc. 5-7 Nov 21 – 22
CanNor 5-6 Nov 21 – 22
Casino Mining Corporation  1-5 Nov 21 – 22
Copper Belt Museum 7-1/7-2 Nov 21 – 22
EDI Environmental Dynamics Inc. 6-4 Nov 21 – 22
G&P Distributing 1-6 Nov 21 – 22
Icefield Tools Corporation 2-7 Nov 21 – 22
Kluane Freight 6-5 Nov 21 – 22
Metallic Minerals Corp. (formerly Monster Mining 4-6 Nov 21 – 22
Reflex Instrumental North America Limited 6-2 Nov 21 – 22
Tetra Tech EBA Ince. 2-6 Nov 21 – 22
Tintina Air 4-1 Nov 21 – 22
Veolia Water Solutions & Technologies 3-7 Nov 21 – 22
Wellgreen Platinum 2-5 Nov 21 – 22
Yukon College: CNIM 3-6 Nov 21 – 22
Yukon Surface Rights Board 6-3 Nov 21 – 22

PROUDLY SPONSORED BY